Samlinger Lokaliteter TidstavleFaunalister Blin


Danekræsamlingen
NavnLokalitetAccessionsnr.
"Pleurotomaria" regalisBavnoddeDK 723
"Pleurotomaria" regalisBavnodde, BornholmDK 761
Abra madseniDK 685
Acalyptratae gruppe Klitgaard Klint, MorsDK 133
Acanthodii underklasse Tarup-Davinde, FynDK 544
Acanthopterygii overorden Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 27
Acanthopterygii overorden FurDK 70
Acanthopterygii overorden FurDK 78
Acanthopterygii overorden Stevns KlintDK 153
Acanthopterygii overorden Stolleklint, FurDK 436
Acanthopterygii overorden Skarrehage Molergrav, MorsDK 444
Acanthoscaphites tridens?Møns KlintDK 438
Acanthoscaphites tridensMøns KlintDK 543
Acer sp. MorsDK 333
Acidusus atavusBorggård, Øleå, BornholmDK 693
Aeshnidae family Ejerslev MolergravDK 792
Afventer DK 861
Afventer DK 905
Afventer DK 918
Afvist DK 726
Afvist - kalksvamp DK 791
Albula sp. Stolle Klint, FurDK 909
Alcedinidae familie FurDK 657
Alcidae familie Gram LergravDK 877
Alcyonaria underklasse Faxe KalkbrudDK 269 (2)
Aleyrodidae familie Feddet, PræstøDK 369
Alligatoroidea? overfamilie Gemmas Alle, AmagerDK 734
Alopias crochardiTrelde Næs, FredericiaDK 729 (18)
Amiidae familie Hasle Klint, BornholmDK 98
Ammonoidea underklasse Ertebølle, HimmerlandDK 805
Ammonoidea underklasse Esbjerg Havn, Jyske RevDK 766
Ammonoidea underklasse Faxe LadepladsDK 647
Ammonoidea underklasse ThyDK 661
Ammonoidea underklasse Stevns KridtbrudDK 712
Angiospermae phylum MorsDK 414
Angiospermae phylum MorsDK 415
Anguilliformes orden Ved de små bakker v.f. Stolle Klint, FurDK 36
Anguilliformes orden Skarrehage, MorsDK 321
Anguilliformes orden Stevns Klint, Sigerslev KridtbrudDK 622
Anguilliformes orden Ejerslev Molergrav, MorsDK 103
Anguilliformes orden Skarrehage Molergrav, MorsDK 116
Anguilliformes orden Stevns KlintDK 127
Anguilliformes orden Stolleklint, FurDK 162
Anguilliformes orden Stendalhøje molérgrav, Fur DK 737
Anguilliformes? orden Espergærde, HelsingørDK 440
Anisopodidae familie Klitgården, MorsDK 171
Anisopodidae familie Gullerup, MorsDK 195 (1)
Anomotodon sheppeyensisTrelde Næs, FredericiaDK 729 (19)
Anomotodon sp. Møns KlintDK 570
Antigonia sp. FurDK 2
Antigonia sp. "Bispehuen", FurDK 576
Antigonia sp. Stolleklint, FurDK 18
Antigonia sp. Stolleklint, FurDK 114
Aphidoidea overfamilie MusholmbugtenDK 176 (2)
Aphrocallistes alveolitesEsbjerg Havn, NCC Contractors' depotDK 651
Apiocypraea humbergiSallingDK 706
Apocrita underorden Gullerup, MorsDK 286 (3)
Apocrita underorden Klitgården, MorsDK 87
Apocrita underorden Ejerslev Molergrav, MorsDK 109
Aporrhais sp. Rørdal KridtgravDK 641
Araneidae familie MusholmbugtenDK 175
Archicypraea sp. Stevns Kridtbrud, Stevns KlintDK 615
Arcoscalpellum quadratumTrelde Næs, FredericiaDK 854
Argentinidae familie Ejerslev Molergrav, MorsDK 626
Argentinidae familie SallingDK 163 (2)
Argentinidae familie MorsDK 442
Argyrosomus holsaticusGram LergravDK 751
Arthropoda phylum Løsfund, Hesnæs StrandDK 700
Arthropoda phylum Løsfund, Æbelø DK 701
Articulatae? klasse FurDK 342
Asilidae familie Klitgården, MorsDK 300
Astacidea infraorden Tise Strand, SallingDK 338
Astacidea underorden Trelde Næs, v. FredericiaDK 765
Astarte sp. Trelde NæsDK 686
Asteroidea Underklasse Ejerslev Molergrav, MorsDK 717
Asteroidea underklasse Knudeklint, FurDK 455
Asteroidea/Ophiuroidea underklasse Skarrehage molergrav, MorsDK 569
Ataxocerithium? n. sp. GundstrupDK 841
Atherinidae? familie Stolle Klint, FurDK 366
Athleta n. sp. GundstrupDK 845
Aturia? sp. Mogenstrup Klint, SallingDK 219
Aulostomidae familie Stolleklint, FurDK 33
Aves phylum Gullerup Strand, MorsDK 277 (2)
Aves phylum MorsDK 8
Aves phylum Skarrehage, MorsDK 788
Aves phylum Ejerslev MolergravDK 796
Aves phylum MorsDK 23
Aves phylum Gundstrup, FynDK 620
Aves phylum FurDK 658
Aves phylum Ejerslev Molergrav, MorsDK 664
Aves phylum Stolleklint, FurDK 379
Aves phylum Grav nord f. Stendalhøje, FurDK 386
Aves phylum DK 682
Aves phylum Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 421
Aves phylum Ejerslev, MorsDK 145
Aves phylum FurDK 448
Aves phylum MorsDK 185
Aves phylum FurDK 186
Aves phylum Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 473
Aves phylum Lynghøj, MorsDK 489
Aves phylum Nymølle Grusgrav, Tarup Davinde, FynDK 490
Aves phylum FurDK 200
Aves phylum Ejerslev, MorsDK 494
Aves phylum FurDK 504
Aves phylum Skarrehage Nordgrav, MorsDK 218
Aves phylum Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 516
Aves phylum Skarrehage Sydgrav, MorsDK 221
Aves phylum Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 517
Aves phylum Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 518
Aves phylum Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 519
Aves phylum Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 520
Aves phylum Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 521
Aves phylum Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 522
Aves phylum Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 229
Aves phylum Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 523
Aves phylum Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 230
Aves phylum Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 524
Aves phylum Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 525
Aves phylum Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 526
Aves phylum Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 527
Aves phylum Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 528
Aves phylum Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 529
Aves phylum Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 530
Aves phylum FurDK 239
Aves phylum Stendal Høje Molergrav, FurDK 251
Aves phylum Hestegården, FurDK 253
Aves phylum Molergrav Råkildevej/Emmelstenvej syd for Manhøj, FurDK 258
Aves phylum Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 260
Aves phylum Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 771
Aves phylum Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 773
Aves phylum Skarrehage, MorsDK 267
Aves phylum MorsDK 273
Aves phylum MorsDK 274
Aves phylum MorsDK 275
Baculites sp. Stevns KlintDK 875 (2)
Balanomorpha underorden Esbjerg Havn (Jydske Rev)DK 722
Basinotopus tricornisTrelde NæsDK 763
Belemnitellidae familie Arnager Strand N. for havn, BornholmDK 786
Belemnotheutididae? Møns KlintDK 500
Belophos n. sp. pacaudiGundstrupDK 850
Bennettitales orden ÆbeløDK 368
Bibiodes bilobatusGullerup Strand, MorsDK 428
Bibiodes bilobatusGullerup Strand, MorsDK 429
Bibionidae familie Ejerslev, MorsDK 91
Bison priscusGrusgrav ved Rolsted, vest for NyborgDK 165
Bivalvia klasse Esbjerg Havn (fra Jyske Rev)DK 598
Bivalvia klasse Skarrehage, MorsDK 605
Blattidae familie Ejerslev Molergrav, MorsDK 352
Blattidae familie Hanklit, MorsDK 353
Blattidae familie MusholmbugtenDK 176 (1)
Bournelyreidus sp. Stevns Klint v. TommestrupDK 802
Brachyura infraorden Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 243
Callianassa sp. Stevns Klint, nord for Stevns KridtbrudDK 245
Callianassidae familie SallingDK 66
Calopterygidae familie Stolleklint, FurDK 362
Camarocarcinus obtususGundstrup Grusgrav, FynDK 797
Canarium? sp. SkælskørDK 464
Carabidae familie Klitgården, MorsDK 95
Carabidae familie Sundby Klint, MorsDK 135
Carangidae familie Stolleklint, FurDK 35
Carangidae familie Stolleklint, FurDK 621
Carangidae familie FurDK 73
Carangidae familie Stolleklint, FurDK 552
Carcharias sp. sensu Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 729 (4)
Carcharias latusStevns KlintDK 636 (4)
Carcharias gracilisStevns KlintDK 636 (5)
Carcharocles angustidensGlyngøre, SallingDK 167
Carcharocles auriculatusTrelde Næs, FredericiaDK 729 (20)
Cardiomya triradiataDK 688
Caridea infraorden Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 470
Carinodens minalmamarved Mandehoved, Stevns KlintDK 907
Centrophoroides aff. appendiculatus?Stevns KlintDK 636 (3)
Centrophorus aff. granulosusTrelde Næs, FredericiaDK 731
Centropomidae? familie Ejerslev Molergrav, MorsDK 776
Centrostephanus multiformeRøsnæsDK 456
Cercopidae familie Klitgården, MorsDK 355
Cercopidae familie Svalklit, MorsDK 356
Cerithiopsis n. sp. 1 GundstrupDK 837
Cerithiopsis n. sp. 2 GundstrupDK 838
Cerithiopsis n. sp. 3 GundstrupDK 839
Cerithiopsis n. sp. 4 GundstrupDK 840
Cetacea orden SallingDK 47
Cetacea orden Lyby Strand, SallingDK 67
Cetacea orden SallingDK 77
Cetacea orden Mogenstrup, SallingDK 222
Cetacea orden SallingDK 546
Cetacea orden Sester Odde v. Harrevig, SallingDK 257
Cetomimiformes orden "Bispehuen", FurDK 577
Chaceon sp. SallingDK 408
Chanoidei? underorden FurDK 53
Chelonia orden Faxe KalkbrudDK 627
Chelonia orden Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 676
Chelonia orden Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 149
Chelonia? orden Gullerup Strand, MorsDK 277 (1)
Chelonidae familie Esbjerg HavnDK 794
Cheloniidae familie Ejerslev MolergravDK 807
Cheloniidae familie Ejerslev Molergrav, MorsDK 663
Cheloniidae familie Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 884
Cheloniidae familie Sundby Strand, MorsDK 262
Chimaeriformes orden Hasle KlintDK 865
Chimaeroidei underorden ThurøDK 6
Chimaeroidei underorden Faxe KalkbrudDK 44
Chlamydoselachidae familie Stevns KlintDK 635
Chlamydoselachus cf. fiedleriTrelde Næs, FredericiaDK 728 (3)
Chondrichthyes klasse Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 541
Chondrichthyes klasse Stevns KlintDK 565
Chrysomelidae familie Gullerup, MorsDK 286 (2)
Chrysopidae familie Klitgården, MorsDK 401
Chrysopidae familie Skarrehage Molergrav, MorsDK 402
Chrysopidae familie Svalklit, MorsDK 170 (1)
Chrysopidae nov. sp. MorsDK 484
Cidaris sp. Marksten af lysegrå flint fundet mellem Skanderborg og Solbjerg Sø i Østjylland.DK 860
Cimbrophlebia bittaciformisSvalklit, MorsDK 197
Cimomia imperialisTrelde Næs, FredericiaDK 783
Cimomia sp. Lindø Terminalen ved Munkebo, FynDK 812
Cimomia sp. Løsfund, Røsnæs StrandDK 856
Cimomia sp. Esbjerg Havn (fra Jyske Rev)DK 563
Cirripedia klasse Gundstrup, FynDK 604
Cirripedia klasse Tarup-Davinde grusgrav, FynDK 609
Cirripedia klasse DK 684
Cirroidea familie Faxe KalkbrudDK 324
Cixiidae familie MorsDK 361
Clupeoidei underorden Svalklit, MorsDK 319
Clupeoidei underorden Stolleklint, FurDK 337
Clupeoidei underorden FurDK 72
Clupeoidei underorden Svalklit, MorsDK 406
Clupeoidei? underorden Ejerslev Molergrav, MorsDK 318
Coccinellidae familie Gullerup Strand, MorsDK 391
Coelacanthidae familie ÆbeløDK 534
Coelopleurus sp. Trelde NæsDK 912
Coleoptera orden AggerDK 590
Coleoptera orden AggerDK 591
Coniferopsida klasse StruerDK 343
Coniferopsida klasse Flade Strand, MorsDK 409
Coniferopsida klasse MorsDK 412
Conulus sp. Ved Arnager, BornholmDK 613
Coraciiformes? orden Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 231
Corylus? sp. Bunden af lagunen, Ejerslev HavnDK 719
Coulonia coleiSkarrehage Molergrav, MorsDK 62
Coupatezia miretrainensisTrelde Næs, FredericiaDK 728 (6)
Crania antiquaStevns Kridtbrud, Stevns KlintDK 206
Crateraster sp. DK 643
Cretolamna cf. appendiculataTrelde Næs, FredericiaDK 729 (10)
Crocodilia orden Faxe KalkbrudDK 558
Crocodylidae familie Robbedale, BornholmDK 375
Crocodylidae familie Robbedale, BornholmDK 376
Crocodylidae? familie Robbedale, BornholmDK 377
Crustacea subphylum Stevns KlintDK 244
Ctenochelidae familie Lyby Strand, SallingDK 155
Cuspidaria n.sp. GundstrupDK 824
Cuspidaria inflataDK 687
Danochrysa madseniEjerslev Molergrav, MorsDK 306
Deltoidonautilus sp. Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 785
Desorinassa tonneseniDK 689
Dinosauria orden Grønninghoved StrandDK 669
Diodontidae familie FurDK 74
Diodontidae familie Stolleklint, FurDK 180
Diodontidae sp. FurDK 535
Diplomoceras sp. Stevns KlintDK 679
Discoceras sp. Sose Bugt, BornholmDK 741
Dolichopodidae familie Ejerslev, MorsDK 134
Dolichopodidae familie Ejerslev Molergrav, MorsDK 191
Drepanocheilus (Arrhoges) koeneniGundstrupDK 832
Drepanocheilus (Arrhoges) n. sp. GundstrupDK 833
Dromaeosaurides bornholmensisCarl Nielsens Sandgrav ved Robbedale, BornholmDK 315
Dromaeosaurus sp. Robbedale, BornholmDK 559
Dromiopsis elegansHesnæs Strand, Falster DK 365
Dromiopsis depressaFaxe KalkbrudDK 863
Dryomyzidae? familie Sundby Klint, MorsDK 132
Dytiscidae familie Klitgården, MorsDK 390
Echinaster jacobseni?DK 808
Echinaster jacobseniMorsDK 232
Echinocorys sp. MiddelfartDK 787.1
Echinocorys sp. Kongensbro GrusgravDK 787.2
Echinocorys sp, Grusgrav v. Gundstrup, NØ FynDK 611
Echinocorys obliquusLøsfund, Sangstrup KlintDK 874
Echinocorys sulcatusDalbyovre KalkgravDK 732
Echinocorys obliquaSamsø NordstrandDK 750
Echinocorys gravesiArnager Klint, BornholmDK 755
Echinocorys sp. Arnager, BornholmDK 548
Echinocorys sp. Store Stejlebjerg, Møns KlintDK 562
Echinocorys sp. Bavneodde, BornholmDK 777
Echinogalerus sp. Stevns KridtbrudDK 705
Echinoidea klasse Grusgrav v. Gundstrup, NØ FynDK 612
Echinoidea klasse DK 677
Echinorhinus cf. priscusTrelde Næs, FredericiaDK 728 (5)
Ejby Meteoritten DK 870
Elasmobranchii underklasse SamsøDK 434
Elasmosaurus? sp. AssensDK 272
Elasteridae AggerDK 507
Elephantidae familie Røde KroDK 271
Elopidae familie MorsDK 491
Enchodus sp. Bavnodde, BornholmDK 855
Eocenometra longicornisStolle Klint, FurDK 305
Eocoelopoma? sp. Røgle Klint nord for MiddelfartDK 237
Eocypcellus sp. MorsDK 22
Eocypcelus sp. MorsDK 7
Eomuraena sagittidensTrelde Næs, FredericiaDK 501
Eoricania monomaculataMorsDK 304
Epetrium n. sp. 1 GundstrupDK 835
Epetrium n. sp. 2 GundstrupDK 836
Epicymatoceras vaelsenseDania Kridtgrav, MariagerDK 919
Equus ferusVejrhøj Grusgrav v. Arnitslund, VojensDK 381
Eurypholis? sp. FynDK 76
Exellia? sp. Skarrehage, MorsDK 158
Exilia n. sp. GundstrupDK 846
Formicidae familie FurDK 60
Formicidae familie FurDK 61
Formicidae familie Stolleklint, FurDK 83
Foumtizia sp. Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 728 (2)
Fratercula sp. Gram LergravDK 784
Fredericia barsoeiTrelde NæsDK 885
Fulgoridae familie MorsDK 291
Fusinus n. sp. GundstrupDK 844
Gadidae? familie Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 122
Gadiformes orden Skarrehage gl. molergrav, MorsDK 628
Gadiformes orden Skarrehage gl. molergrav, MorsDK 629
Gadiformes orden Skarrehage gl. molergrav, MorsDK 630
Gadiformes orden Skarrehage, MorsDK 631
Gadiformes orden Stolleklint, FurDK 119
Gadiformes orden Stolleklint, FurDK 160
Gadiformes orden FurDK 486
Gadiformes orden Stendal Høje, FurDK 514
Gadiformes orden Ejerslev?DK 738
Gadiformes Nordkysten af FurDK 454
Gadiformes? orden Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 240
Galeaster sp. Klim Kalkgrav, ThyDK 480
Galerites cf. sulcatoradiatusSangstrup Klint, DjurslandDK 653
Galerites sulcatoradiatusStevns Kridtbrud, Stevns KlintDK 898
Galliformes orden Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 420
Gautheria radiataStevns KlintDK 201
Gauthieria middletoniOudrup, LøgstørDK 509
Gauthiosoma princepsMøns Klint v/GrårygDK 733
Gempylidae familie Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 121
Genotia inconspicuaGundstrupDK 848
Gerridae familie Ejerslev Molergrav, MorsDK 39 (1)
Gerridae familie Stolle Klint, FurDK 39 (2)
Gerridae familie Ejerslev, MorsDK 39 (3)
Gerridae familie FurDK 59
Gerridae familie Ejerslev Molergrav, MorsDK 388
Gingko sp. Stolle klintDK 817
Glyphea sp. Kikhavn, HundestedDK 469
Glyptochelone? sp. Gundstrup Grusgrav, FynDK 779
Gomphaeschna danicaEjerslev Molergrav, MorsDK 303
Gomphaeschna paleocenicaSkarrehage Molergrav, MorsDK 106
Gomphonchus sp. Grønning Hoved StrandDK 799
Gomphonchus sandelenisTrelde NæsDK 760 (2)
Graamocetus longicollisGram LergravDK 474
Graphularia sp. Stevns KlintDK 602
Gryllidae familie MorsDK 287
Gryllidae familie MorsDK 288
Gryllidae familie MorsDK 289
Heleomyzidae familie Gullerup, MorsDK 286 (1)
Heliconoides lillebaeltensisDK 690
Heliconoides/Limacina sp. DK 691
Heptranchias cf. howelliTrelde Næs, FredericiaDK 616
Heptranchias sp. Gundstrup Grusgrav, NØ FynDK 703
Heptranchias howelliTrelde Næs, FredericiaDK 729 (12)
Hercoglossa danicaStevns KlintDK 461
Heterodontus sp. Løsblok, Kerteminde, FynDK 910
Heteroptera underorden Gullerup, MorsDK 81
Heteroptera underorden Gullerup, MorsDK 85
Heteroptera underorden Svalklit, MorsDK 170 (2)
Heteroptera underorden Svalklit, MorsDK 199 (2)
Hexanchus sp.Gundstrup GrusgravDK 715
Hexanchus cf. agassiziTrelde Næs, FredericiaDK 729 (14)
Hippocastanaceae familie FurDK 364
Holosteus sp. Sundby, MorsDK 16
Holosteus sp. Stendal Høje, FurDK 512
Holosteus sp. Stendal Høje, FurDK 515
Holosteus sp. Molergravene ved Sundby, MorsDK 256
Homarus sp.DK 709
Homarus sp. Fakse KalkbrudDK 211
Homarus? sp. Mogenstrup Klint, SallingDK 68
Homoptera underorden Gullerup, MorsDK 195 (3)
Homoptera underorden Svalklit, MorsDK 199 (1)
Hoploparia sp. Faxe KalkbrudDK 105
Hoploparia? sp. Stranden v. Røsnæs havnDK 774
Hoploscaphites constrictusStevns KlintDK 875 (1)
Hoplosthetus sp. Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 483
Hyalonema sp. Arnager PyntDK 678
Hypotodus verticalis Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 729 (6)
Ichnacanthiform acanthod Løsfund, BroagerlandDK 739
Ichnospecies Faxe KalkbrudDK 782
Ichnospecies Esbjerg Havn (fra Jyske Rev)DK 578
Ichnospecies Faxe KalkbrudDK 43
Ichnospecies Rødvig, Stevns KlintDK 640
Ichnospecies Robbedale, BornholmDK 673
Ichnospecies Faxe KalkbrudDK 447
Ichnospecies sp. Stevns KridtbrudDK 725
Ichnospecies sp. Syd for Hasle havnDK 749
Ichnospecies sp. Dalby Bugt, N. FynDK 752
Ichnospecies sp. Hammelev Kalkgrav, DjurslandDK 775
Insecta klasse DjurslandDK 648
Insecta phylum AggerDK 503
Insecta phylum Salgerhøj, MorsDK 508
Ischnacanthus gracilisTrelde NæsDK 760 (3)
Isistius trituratusTrelde Næs, FredericiaDK 730
Isomicraster sp. Bavnodde, BornholmDK 11
Isopoda orden Gram LergravDK 586
Isopoda orden Gram LergravDK 589
Isopoda sp. Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 471
Isopoda/Amphipoda orden Ejerslev Molergrav, MorsDK 566
Isopoda? orden Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 48
Isselicrinus sp. løsfund på SamsøDK 911
Issidae familie Ejerslev Molergrav, MorsDK 359
Isurolamna affinisTrelde Næs, FredericiaDK 729 (21)
Isurus desoriLyby Strand, SallingDK 572
Jaekelotodus robustus Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 729 (3)
Jakobsenius cretaceousSeest GrusgravDK 702
Jenkinsella sp. Ejerslev, MorsDK 502
Juglandaceae familie Sundby, MorsDK 584
Kangilia n. sp. gundstrupensisGundstrupDK 834
Keasius sp. Esbjerg Havn, løsfund i stendyngerDK 819
Keasius sp. Esbjerg HavnDK 735
Keasius parvus?Lyby Strand, SallingDK 768
Kentriodon? sp. Gram LergravDK 896
Krokodille Kultippen ved Hasle, BornholmDK 869
Lamniformes family indet. Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 729 (9)
Lamniformes orden Stevns KlintDK 261
Lamniformes? orden Harrevig, SallingDK 246
Lampridiformes orden Ejerslev Molergrav, MorsDK 101
Lepidoptera orden Stolleklint, FurDK 136
Lepidoptera orden Stolleklint, FurDK 172
Lepidoptera orden Ejerslev Molergrav, MorsDK 188
Lepidotes sp. Robbedale, BornholmDK 418
Leptomylus sp. Gundstrup GrusgravDK 868
Leptoplastus angustatusAs Hoved Klint ca. 10 km n. f. JuelsmindeDK 759
Limoniidae familie Svalklit, MorsDK 314
Limoniidae familie Svalklit, MorsDK 392 (1)
Linuparus sp. Holtug Kalk- og Kridtbrud (Stevns Klint)DK 284
Linuparus sp. Møns KlintDK 814
Linuparus sp. ÆbeltoftDK 714
Linuparus sp. Knudeklint, FurDK 439
Linuparus sp. Norgesvej, LyngbyDK 748
Lithornithidae familie Ejerslev Molergrav, MorsDK 330
Lithornithiformes orden Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 259
Lophiiformes orden Stolleklint, FurDK 545
Lycorma elongateEjerslev Klint, MorsDK 360
Lygaeidae familie MorsDK 292
Lygaeidae familie Klitgården, MorsDK 293
Lygaeidae familie FurDK 497
Lygaeidae familie Salgerhøj Strand, MorsDK 40
Lysidae familie FanøDK 25
Machimosaurus sp. DK 917
Macklintockia sp. Skarrehage MolergravDK 790
Macrorhamphosidae familie FurDK 476
Macrorhizodus cf. noldiTrelde Næs, FredericiaDK 729 (22)
Mammalia SallingDK 581
Mammalia phylum Gram LergravDK 619
Mammuthus primigenius?Myrup Banke, NæstvedDK 55
Mammuthus primigeniusKeldstrup Strand, v. HaderslevDK 214
Mangelia n. sp. GundstrupDK 849
Maretia hoffmanniHorsens FjordDK 183
Maribo Meteoritten Maribo, LollandDK 585
Megaloceros giganteusKværndrup, FynDK 166
Megaloceros giganteusÅstrup, FåborgDK 495
Megalotomus sp. Ejerslev Molergrav, MorsDK 193
Megascyliorhinus cooperiTrelde Næs, FredericiaDK 728 (1)
Membracoidea overfamilie Stolleklint, FurDK 354
Mene sp. Stolleklint, FurDK 5
Mene sp. Stolleklint, FurDK 17
Mene sp. Stolleklint, FurDK 551
Merluccius Gram LergravDK 878
Mesoplodon? sp. Gram LergravDK 895
Metopaster kagstrupensisStevns KlintDK 283
Metopaster sp. Stranden ved Gammel Pøl, AlsDK 80
Metopaster poulseniiStevns Kridtbrud,Stevns KlintDK 901
Metopaster poulseniStevns KlintDK 207
Metopaster tumidusHillerslev, ThyDK 743
Metopaster poulseniiHillerslev Kridtgrav, ThyDK 744
Metopaster sp. HelgenæsDK 561
Mineral Løsfund, Silstrup KlintDK 873
Mineralia Ejerslev, MorsDK 56
Mineralia Klitgården, MorsDK 425
Miridae familie FurDK 58
Modiolula n.sp. GundstrupDK 853
Mollusca diverse snegle og muslingerGram LergravDK 710
Mollusca phylum Esbjerg Havn (Jyske Rev)DK 767
Morsoravis sedileKlinten v. Klitgården, MorsDK 212
Mosasauridae familie Stranden v. Pomlerende n. f. Møns Klint.DK 437
Mosasaurus hoffmani?Møns KlintDK 740
Mosasaurus sp. Møns KlintDK 498
Multicavea sp. Stevns KlintDK 458
Munida sp. Gram LergravDK 671
Muraenidae familie FurDK 52
Muraenidae familie Stolle Klint, FurDK 363
Muraenidae familie Stolleklint, FurDK 496
Mycetophilidae familie MorsDK 299
Mycetophilidae familie Ejerslev Molergrav,MorsDK 432
Mycetophilidae familie Sundby Strand, MorsDK 433
Mycetophilidae familie Ejerslev Molergrav, MorsDK 192
Mycetophilidae familie Svalklit, MorsDK 198
Mycomya sp. Vildsund, MorsDK 189
Myriacanthus sp. Stranden v. Hasle Klint, BornholmDK 148
Mytilidae familie Knudeklint, FurDK 468
Naucoridae familie Stolleklint, FurDK 107
Nebrius sp. Rødvig, Stevns KlintDK 642
Neoselachii subcohort SallingDK 96
Nephroceros sp. MorsDK 57
Nephroceros sp. Sundby, MorsDK 92
Nephropidae familie Mogenstrup Klint, SallingDK 446
Nepidae familie FurDK 41
Neuroptera orden Feddet, PræstøDK 370
Neuroptera orden Ejerslev, MorsDK 110
Neuroptera orden Gullerup, MorsDK 140
Neuroptera orden Klitgården, MorsDK 168
Nielsenicrinus? sp. Alex Andersens Grusgrav, GundstrupDK 697
Nielsenicrinus? sp. Sangstrup Klint, DjurslandDK 481
Nogodinidae familie Ejerslev Molergrav, MorsDK 358
Nostolepis sp. AnsletDK 798
Notidanodon brotzeniStevns KlintDK 636 (8)
Notonecta ? mikkelseniMorsDK 294
Notorynchus serratissimusTrelde Næs, FredericiaDK 729 (13)
Nymphaster sp. Stevns Kridtbrud, Stevns KlintDK 900
Nymphaster sp. MernDK 556
Odonata orden Silstrup, ThyDK 144
Odontaspididae familie Albæk Hoved, Vejle FjordDK 97
Odontaspididae genus et species indet. 1 Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 729 (7)
Odontaspididae genus et species indet. 2 Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 729 (8)
Odontaspididae familie Stevns KlintDK 636 (10)
Odontaspis cf. winkleri Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 729 (2)
Odontoceti underorden Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 233
Odontoceti underorden Mørkholt, Vejle fjordDK 270
Oncopareia klintebjergensisAlex Andersens Grusgrav, GundstrupDK 821
Oncopareia? sp. Stevns KlintDK 210
Ophiomusium granulosumMariagerDK 614
Ophiomusium danicumAmtoft-Øsløs, ThyDK 380
Ophiomusium sp. Gundstrup Grusgrav, NordfynDK 457
Ophiomusium? sp. Mols BjergeDK 208
Ophiotitanos sp. KoldingDK 69
Opissaster? sp. HundshageDK 184
Orthochetus n. sp. 1 GundstrupDK 826
Orthochetus n. sp. 2 GundstrupDK 827
Orthochetus n. sp. 3 GundstrupDK 828
Orthochetus n. sp. 4 GundstrupDK 829
Orthocon? sp. Øle Å, BornholmDK 204
Orthopodomyia paleonicaMorsDK 310
Orthopodomyia sp. Skarrehage Molergrav, MorsDK 112
Orthopodomyia sp. Gullerup, MorsDK 142
Orthoptera orden Klitgården, MorsDK 345
Orthoptera orden Stolleklint, FurDK 351
Osmeridae FurDK 575
Osmeridae familie Centralgraven, Fur (ved Stendal Høje)DK 806
Osmeridae familie Gullerup Strand, MorsDK 443
Osmylidae familie Skarrehage, MorsDK 403
Osmylidae familie Sundby, MorsDK 404
Osmylidae familie Sundby Strand, MorsDK 405
Osmylidae familie Ejerslev Molergrav, MorsDK 430
Ostariophysi? overorden LøgstørDK 462
Osteichthyes klasse Esbjerg Havn (fra Jyske Rev)DK 579
Osteichthyes klasse Ertebølle Hoved, DK 789
Osteichthyes klasse Ejerslev MolergravDK 793
Osteichthyes klasse Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 795
Osteichthyes klasse V. for Kegnæs Fyr, AlsDK 800
Osteichthyes klasse Gundstrup grusgrav, FynDK 623
Osteichthyes klasse Skarrehage, MorsDK 632
Osteichthyes klasse Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 670
Osteichthyes klasse Esbjerg HavnDK 672
Osteichthyes klasse DK 694
Osteichthyes klasse Stolleklint, FurDK 742
Osteichthyes klasse MorsDK 542
Osteichthyes klasse Stendal Høje, FurDK 550
Osteichthyes klasse Trelde Næs, nær spidsenDK 695
Osteichtyes klasse Stendal Grav, FurDK 747
Osteoglossiformes orden Stolleklint, FurDK 71
Osteoglossiformes orden Stevns KlintDK 99
Osteoglossiformes orden Stolleklint, FurDK 177
Osteoglossiformes orden Stolleklint, FurDK 181
Osteoglossiformes? orden Molergrav nord for Stendal Høje, FurDK 255
Ostreina underorden Faxe KalkbrudDK 269 (1)
Otodus cf. obliquusTrelde Næs, FredericiaDK 729 (23)
Otozamites sp. Pyritsøen v. Bagå, BornholmDK 780
Pachycondyla rebekkaeStolle Klint, FurDK 302
Pachycondyla rebekkaeStolleklint, FurDK 94
Pagurid (eremitkrebs) Faxe KalkbrudDK 872
Palaega sp. Rørdal Kridtgrav, AalborgDK 667
Palaega danicaStevns KlintDK 762
Palaeocentrotus böggildiSkarrehage, MorsDK 79
Palaeocypraea cf. suesicaGundstrupDK 830
Palaeogerris furensisMorsDK 295
Palaeogerris grandisFurDK 296
Palaeogerris mikkelseniEjerslev, MorsDK 38
Palaeohypotodus rutoti Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 729 (1)
Palaeometris madseniFurDK 297
Palaeophis sp. DK 583
Palaeophis sp. Stolleklint, FurDK 804
Palaeophis sp. DK 704
Palaeophis? sp. Hinge Lergrav, RandersDK 649
Palaeopsychops maculatusMorsDK 298
Palaeopsychops latifasciatusGullerup Strand, MorsDK 308
Palaeopsychops abruptusKlitgård Klint, MorsDK 309
Palaeopsychops angustifasciatusEjerslev Molergrav, MorsDK 89
Paleocentrotus sp. Endelave strandDK 4
Palinuridae Gram LergravDK 857
Paraorthacodus conicusStevns KlintDK 636 (2)
Pelagornithidae familie Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 596
Pellornis phylum mikkelseniKlitgården, MorsDK 146
Penaeidae familie Stolleklint, FurDK 536
Penaeidae familie Stolleklint, FurDK 537
Penaeus hamletiStolleklint, FurDK 21
Penaeus hamletiStolleklint, FurDK 595
Penaeus hamletiStolleklint, FurDK 49
Penaeus hamletiStolleklint, FurDK 50
Penaeus hamletiStolleklint, FurDK 63
Penaeus furensisStolleklint, FurDK 64
Penaeus furensisStolleklint, FurDK 120
Penaeus hamletiFurDK 236 (2)
Pengia palsgaardiaPå Nordstranden ved As Hoved nær Palsgård, ca 8 km Nord for JuelsmindeDK 880
Pentatomidae familie Svalklit, MorsDK 392 (2)
Pentatomidae familie Svalklit, MorsDK 393
Pentatomidae familie Svalklit, MorsDK 394
Penthetria sp. Skarrehage Molergrav, MorsDK 111
Perciformes orden Sundby, MorsDK 19
Perciformes orden Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 608
Perciformes orden Stolleklint, FurDK 161
Perciformes orden Stendal Høje, FurDK 441
Perciformes orden Lynghøj, MorsDK 485
Perciformes orden MorsDK 531
Perciformes orden MorsDK 532
Perciformes orden Ejerslev, MorsDK 540
Perciformes orden Stolleklint, FurDK 553
Perciformes orden Stolleklint, FurDK 554
Perciformes orden Ertebølle KlintDK 555
Perciformes? orden Stolleklint, FurDK 407
Percoidei underorden Esbjerg Havn (fra Jyske Rev)DK 573
Percoidei underorden Ejerslev Molergrav, MorsDK 656
Percoidei underorden Stolleklint, FurDK 156
Percopsiformes orden FurDK 236 (1)
Peroniaster sp. Slotsgavlene, Møns KlintDK 588
Phenacolestes jutlandicaKlitgården, MorsDK 205
Pholidosaurus sp. Robbedale, BornholmDK 164
Phymosoma sp. Stevns Kridtbrud (Sigerslev), Stevns KlintDK 617
Phymosoma sp. Dalbyover Kalkgrav mellem Randers og HadsundDK 921
Phymosoma granulosumStevns KlintDK 154
Phymosomatidae familie Lendrup Strand, LøgstørDK 511
Physogaleus cf. secundusTrelde Næs, FredericiaDK 729 (11)
Pipunculidae familie Sundby, MorsDK 92A
Pipunculidae familie Firkanten, ThyDK 93A
Pipunculidae familie Skarrehage Mólergrav, MorsDK 93B
Pisces klasse Faxe KalkbrudDK 547
Plantae Klitgården, MorsDK 411
Plantae MorsDK 413
Plantae phylum Svalklit, MorsDK 170 (4)
Plantae FurDK 465
Plantae Ejerslev Molergrav, MorsDK 265
Platanistidae familie Harrevig, SallingDK 9
Platanistidae familie Harrevig, SallingDK 28
Platylenticeras? sp. ÆbeløDK 557
Plesioclythia anderseniSkarrehage Molergrav, MorsDK 301
Plesioclythia anderseniSalgjer Høj, MorsDK 313
Plesiosauria infraorden Hasle Klint, BornholmDK 803
Plesiosauria infraorden Sose Odde, BornholmDK 31
Plesiosauria infraorden Hasle Klint, BornholmDK 610
Plesiosauria infraorden Hasle KlintDK 881
Plesiosauria infraorden Hasle Klint, BornholmDK 913
Plesiosauria infraorden Hasle Klint, BornholmDK 416
Plesiosauria infraorden Hasle Klint, BornholmDK 417
Plesiosauria infraorden Hasle Klint, BornholmDK 264
Plesiotriton steniFaxe KalkbrudDK 422
Pleuropholidae familie Carl Nielsens Sandgrav, v. Robbedale, BornholmDK 372
Pleuropholidae familie Carl Nielsens Sandgrav v. Robbedale, BornholmDK 374
Pleuropholidae familie Carl Nielsens Sandgrav v. Robbedale, BornholmDK 378
Pleuropholis sp. Carl Nielsens Sandgrav v. Robbedale, BornholmDK 336
Plioaxius n.sp. Lyby StrandDK 815
Plioaxius n.sp. Lyby StrandDK 822
Plioplatecarpus sp. Stevns Klint n. f. Stevns KridtbrudDK 424
Polychaeta klasse Molergrav, Rødkildevej, FurDK 756
Polymixiidae familie Gundstrup grusgrav, FynDK 625
Porifera phylum Arnager Klint, BornholmDK 607
Porifera phylum Kridtgrav ved Hillerslev, ThyDK 754
Portofuria enigmaticaStolleklint, FurDK 266
Praetrilogania grabionTrelde NæsDK 760 (1)
Pragtnymfevinge DK 713
Pristiophorus cf. lanceolatusTrelde Næs, FredericiaDK 729 (17)
Probittacomorpha christenseniKlitgård Klint, MorsDK 311
Probittacomorpha christenseniSvalklit, MorsDK 312
Proraster sp. DK 680
Proraster sp. Skyum Bjerge, ThyDK 238
Protochrysa athenaSundby Klint, MorsDK 90
Protospyrhenidae DK 711
Protovirgularia sp. ThorsmindeDK 466
Pseudholaster? sp. Grusgrav ved Gundstrup på NØ FynDK 764
Pseudocochlespira sp. Gram LergravDK 758
Pseudocorax affinisStevns KlintDK 650
Pseudocorax affinisStevns KlintDK 636 (6)
Pseudodontornithidae familie Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 419
Pseudodontornithidae familie Trelde NæsDK 727
Pseudotettigonia amoenaMorsDK 290
Pseudotettigonia amoenaSundby, MorsDK 347
Pseudotettigonia amoenaManhøj, FurDK 348
Pseudotettigonia amoenaEjerslev Molergrav, MorsDK 349
Pseudotettigonia amoenaEjerslev Molergrav, MorsDK 350
Pseudoxenomystax treldeensis?Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 864
Pseudoxenomystax treldeensisTrelde Næs, FredericiaDK 482
Pteria n.sp. GundstrupDK 823
Pteroplistes danicusManhøj, FurDK 398
Pteroplistus danicusStolleklint, FurDK 344
Ptychodus sp. Arnager KlintDK 858
Puppigerus sp. Ejerslev, MorsDK 568
Puppigerus? sp. Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 882
Puppigerus? sp. Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 883
Pycinaster? sp. ?DK 920
Pycnodont Stranden ved KorshavnDK 813
Pycnodontidae familie Robbedale, BornholmDK 322
Pycnodontiformes orden Carl Nielsens Sandgrav v. Robbedale, BornholmDK 373
Pyropsis n. sp. 2 GundstrupDK 852
Pyropsis n. sp. 1 GundstrupDK 851
Rafetoides henriciGemmas Allé, AmagerDK 538
Ramphosus sp. Manhøj, FurDK 14
Recurvaster radiatusStevns KlintDK 226
Reduviidae familie Svalklit, MorsDK 196
Reussirella haidingeriGram LergravDK 493
Rhamphosus rosenkrantziStendal Høje molergrav,FurDK 655
Rhaphiinae underfamilie Flade Klit, MorsDK 285
Rhizopoterion sp. Gundstrup GrusgravDK 681
Rhynchocephalia orden ArnagerDK 811
Rostral spyd fra tunfisk/sværdfisk Lyby StrandDK 867
Sagen afventer DK 659
Salenia (Pleurosalenia) anthophoraStevns Kridtbrud, Stevns KlintDK 899
Salenia? sp. løs, Vordingborg HavnDK 724
Salmoniformes orden Sundby, MorsDK 15
Salmoniformes orden Hindsholm, FynDK 147
Sandmusling Ejerslev MolergravDK 859
Sauropoda underorden DK 646
Sauropoda underorden Kysten ud f. Hasle Klinkers grav v. Bagå, s. f. HasleDK 427
Scatopsidae familie Gemmas Allé, AmagerDK 174
Scissurella aliceaeFaxe KalkbrudDK 707
Scombramphodon sp. Vosnæs, ÅrhusDK 100
Scombramphodon sp. Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 128
Scombroidei underorden Skarrehage Molergrav, MorsDK 32
Scombroidei underorden Ejerslev Molergrav, MorsDK 37
Scombroidei underorden Ejerslev, MorsDK 113
Scombroidei underorden Ejerslev, MorsDK 115
Scombroidei underorden Stranden ved Salgerhøj, MorsDK 125
Scorpaenoidei underorden Stendal Høje, FurDK 387
Scorpaenoidei underorden Ejerslev, MorsDK 157
Scorpaenoidei underorden Skibsted, MorsDK 216
Scurria n.sp. GundstrupDK 825
Sedentaria sp. Stendal Høje, FurDK 513
Semicassis sp. DK 757
Sepiida orden Gram LergravDK 718
Septentrogon madseniEjerslev Molergrav, MorsDK 220
Sequia sp. MorsDK 720
Sequoia sp. Stendal Høje, FurDK 435
Sequoia? sp. MorsDK 242
Serpulidae familie Gundstrup GrusgravDK 683
Siphonalia n. sp. GundstrupDK 842
Siphonophorides burholtiMorsDK 20
Siphonophorides madseniEjerslev Molergrav, MorsDK 131
Skiaster vikingrRødvig, Stevns KlintDK 601
Sphenodus faxensisStevns KlintDK 636 (9)
Sphenothallus sp. Løsfund, Drøsselbjerg ved Musholm BugtenDK 876
Sphyraenodus sp. Hinge Lergrav, Ølst Bakke s. f. RandersDK 445
Spinucella reimersiGram LergravDK 582
Spinucella reimersiGram LergravDK 674
Squalicorax pristodontus Stevns KlintDK 636 (1)
Squalidae? familie Salgerhøj, MorsDK 163 (1)
Squalus sp. Store Stejlebjerg, Møns KlintDK 564
Squatina cf. primaTrelde Næs, FredericiaDK 729 (16)
Squatina sp. Stevns KlintDK 636 (7)
Stegosaurus? sp. Kysten ud f. Hasle Klinkers grav v. Bagå, s. f. HasleDK 426
Stephenbrooksia multifurcataEjerslev Molergrav, MorsDK 307
Stereocidaris rosenkrantziLyngå v. HadstenDK 209
Stomatopoda orden Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 593
Stomatopoda orden Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 594
Stomatopoda orden Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 599
Stomatopoda orden Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 600
Stomatopoda Øster Grønningen, SallingDK 818
Stomatopoda orden Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 383
Stomatopoda orden Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 384
Stomatopoda orden Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 385
Stomatopoda orden Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 399
Stomatopoda orden Mørkholt, Vejle fjordDK 400
Stomatopoda orden Løsfund på mark ved SorøDK 716
Stomatopoda orden Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 769
Stomatopoda orden Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 268
Striatolamia macrotaTrelde Næs, FredericiaDK 729 (24)
Stromateidae? familie Molergrav nord for Stendal Høje, FurDK 254
Stromateoidei underorden Skarrehage Molergrav, MorsDK 102
Stromateoidei underorden Ejerslev, MorsDK 215
Stromateoidei underorden Manhøj, FurDK 247
Sunnyodon? sp. Ø. f. Madsegrav, Arnager BugtDK 460
Sylvicola sp. Klitgården, MorsDK 88
Synechodus sp. Møns KlintDK 571
Syngnathidae familie Stolleklint, FurDK 117
Syngnathidae familie Stolleklint, FurDK 118
Syngnathidae familie Stolleklint, FurDK 123
Syrphidnae underfamilie Ejerslev Molergrav, MorsDK 190
Syrphus sp. Hanklit, MorsDK 169
Tårnsnegle Faxe KalkbrudDK 866
Tasbacka danicaEjerslev Molergrav, MorsDK 567
Taxodiaceae? familie Salgerhøj, MorsDK 410
Teichaster retiformis?MolsDK 227
Teleostei afdeling Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 316
Teleostei afdeling Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 317
Teleostei afdeling Klitgården, MorsDK 320
Teleostei afdeling Hinge Lergrav, RandersDK 124
Teleostei afdeling Stolleklint, FurDK 129
Teleostei afdeling Svalklit, MorsDK 170 (3)
Teleostei afdeling ÆbeløDK 463
Teleostei afdeling Alex Andersens grusgrav, Gundstrup, FynDK 182
Teleostei afdeling BornholmDK 488
Teleostei afdeling SallingDK 235
Teleostei afdeling Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 241
Teleostei afdeling Hanklit, MorsDK 263
Temnocidaris danicaFaxe KalkbrudDK 3
Temnocidaris (Hirudocidaris) hirudo Arnager v. Horsemyre Odde, BornholmDK 781
Temnocidaris (Stereocidaris) subvesiculosaHoltug Kalkbrud, Stevns KlintDK 753
Temnocidaris (Stereocidaris) arnaudiHillerslev Kridtbrud, ThyDK 770
Teredo sp. Gundstrup, FynDK 606
Teredo sp. Esbjerg HavnDK 820
Teredolites longissimusTrelde Næs, FredericiaDK 29
Testudinidae familie Ejerslev Molergrav, MorsDK 662
Tetraodontiformes orden Stolleklint, FurDK 252
Tettigoniidae familie Ejerslev, MorsDK 346
Theropoda orden Hasle Lergrav, BornholmDK 644
Thoracosauridae familie Faxe KalkbrudDK 26
Thoracosauridae familie Kulsti Rende, Stevns KlintDK 187
Thoracosaurus sp. Tommestrup på StevnsDK 902
Thoracosaurus sp. Holtug KridtgravDK 778
Thracia barsoeiDK 692
Thyreophora underorden Hasle Lergrav, BornholmDK 645
Tipula sp. Klitgården, MorsDK 138
Tipulidae familie Ejerslev, MorsDK 82
Tipulidae familie Gullerup, MorsDK 86
Tipulidae familie Klitgården, MorsDK 139
Tipulidae familie Gullerup, MorsDK 141
Tipulidae familie Klitgården, MorsDK 143
Tipulidae familie Ejerslev Molergrav,MorsDK 431
Tipulidae familie Gullerup, MorsDK 195 (2)
Trachytriton n. sp. GundstrupDK 831
Trachytriton sp. Rørdal KridtgravDK 908
Trichoptera orden Ejerslev Molergrav, MorsDK 108
Trichoptera orden Gullerup Strand, MorsDK 397
Trichoptera orden MorsDK 173
Trichoptera orden Ejerslev Molergrav, MorsDK 194
Triforis obliquecostulataFaxe KalkbrudDK 708
Trogonidae familie MorsDK 660
Trogonidae? familie Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 228
Tropiduchidae familie Ejerslev Molergrav, MorsDK 357
Truncaria n. sp. GundstrupDK 843
Turania sp. Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 729 (5)
Turricula n. sp. GundstrupDK 847
Tylocidaris balticaStevns KlintDK 574
Tylocidaris vexilliferaGjerrrild Strand, DjurslandDK 477
Tylocidaris abildgaardiStevns KlintDK 202
Unitas aliceaeFaxe KalkbrudDK 423
Usakias sp. Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 729 (25)
Valettaster sp. Stevns KlintDK 618
Verruculina sp. Kridtgrav ved Hillerslev,ThyDK 816
Weltonia burnhamensisTrelde Næs, FredericiaDK 728 (4)
Weltonia burnhamensisTrelde Næs, FredericiaDK 729 (15)
Woellsteinia kozloviTrelde Næs, FredericiaDK 729 (26)
Xanthilites sp. RørvigDK 150
Xenophoridae familie Hillerslev KalkbrudDK 746
Xiphiorhynchus sp. Ølst DK 478
Xiphiorhynchus sp. Trelde Næs, FredericiaDK 224
Xiphodolamia ensisTrelde Næs, FredericiaDK 729 (27)
Zanthopsis sp. FåborgDK 282
Zeidae familie Skarrehage, MorsDK 633
Zeidae familie FurDK 367
Zeiformes orden Stolleklint, FurDK 603
Zeiformes orden Lynghøj, MorsDK 479
Zeiformes orden Skarrehage Molergrav, MorsDK 217
Zeuglopleurus sp. Møns KlintDK 587
Zoophycos Gundstrup GrusgravDK 906
Zygoptera familie Flade Strand, MorsDK 389

Danicafossils © 2015